House Softball 8U
NP#2
Game
06/19 6:00p
iTeam Johnson 
Elmwood 2
DGS#1
Game
06/19 6:00p
iTeam Shaw 
Notre Dame 1
DGS#2
Game
06/19 6:00p
iTeam Snarr 
Kickapoo
Away
Game
06/21 6:00p
iTeam Johnson 
Notre Dame 1
Game
06/21 6:00p
iTeam Shaw 
Mossville 2
Game
06/21 6:00p
iTeam Snarr 
Elmwood 2
DGS#1
Game
06/26 6:00p
iTeam Johnson 
Mossville 2
DGS#3
Game
06/26 6:00p
iTeam Shaw 
Notre Dame 2
DGS#2
Game
06/26 6:00p
iTeam Snarr 
Notre Dame 1
House Softball 10U
Away
Game
06/20 6:00p
iTeam Gorman 
Notre Dame 2
NP#1
Game
06/20 6:00p
iTeam Kite 
Princeville
DGS#2
Game
06/25 6:00p
iTeam Gorman 
Henry
DGS#3
Game
06/25 6:00p
iTeam Kite 
Elmwood
NP#1
Game
06/27 6:00p
iTeam Gorman 
Midland 1
Away
Game
06/27 6:00p
iTeam Kite 
Brimfield 1
House Softball 12U
Away
Game
06/19 6:00p
iTeam Ford 
Elmwood
Game
06/26 6:00p
iTeam Ford 
Wenona
DGS#1
Game
06/29 6:00p
iTeam Ford 
Toluca
House Softball 15U
Away
Game
06/20 6:00p
iTeam Williams 
Notre Dame
DGS#1
Game
06/25 6:00p
iTeam Williams 
Henry
Away
Game
06/27 6:00p
iTeam Williams 
Washburn
House Baseball TBall
DGS TBS
Game
06/20 5:45p
iTeam Five 
Team Four
NP TBall
Game
06/20 5:45p
iTeam Nine 
Team One
Game
06/20 6:45p
iTeam Eight 
Team Eleven
DGS TBS
Game
06/20 6:45p
iTeam Six 
Team Ten
NP TBall
Game
06/25 5:45p
iTeam Seven 
Team One
DGS TBS
Game
06/25 5:45p
iTeam Eight 
Team Three
Game
06/25 6:45p
iTeam Nine 
Team Five
NP TBall
Game
06/25 6:45p
iTeam Ten 
Team Four
Game
06/27 5:45p
iTeam Eleven 
Team Nine
DGS TBS
Game
06/27 5:45p
iTeam Three 
Team Six
Game
06/27 6:45p
iTeam Eight 
Team Five
NP TBall
Game
06/27 6:45p
iTeam Seven 
Team Two
House Baseball Instructional
DGS#2
Game
06/20 5:15p
iTeam Five 
Team Three
DGS#1
Game
06/20 5:15p
iTeam Six 
Team Two
DGS#2
Game
06/20 6:45p
iTeam Eight 
Team Nine
DGS#1
Game
06/20 6:45p
iTeam Seven 
Team One
NP#4
Game
06/21 5:15p
iTeam Six 
Team Eight
NP#1
Game
06/21 5:15p
iTeam Four 
Team One
NP#4
Game
06/21 6:45p
iTeam Five 
Team Nine
NP#1
Game
06/21 6:45p
iTeam Three 
Team Two
Game
06/23 10:00a
iTeam Two 
Team Four
NP#4
Game
06/23 10:00a
iTeam Nine 
Team Three
NP#1
Game
06/23 11:30a
iTeam One 
Team Five
NP#4
Game
06/23 11:30a
iTeam Nine 
Team Six
NP#1
Game
06/23 1:00p
iTeam Eight 
Team Seven
House Baseball Minors
Woodrow Wilson
Game
06/19 6:00p
iTeam 4 
Notre Dame 3
NP#4
Game
06/19 6:00p
iTeam 3 - Mudhens 
Team 5 - Mudcats
Game
06/20 6:00p
iTeam 2 - Iron Pigs 
Midland 2
Away
Game
06/20 6:00p
iTeam 5 - Mudcats 
Notre Dame 1
NP#4
Game
06/27 6:00p
iTeam 3 - Mudhens 
Henry
Away
Game
06/27 6:00p
iTeam 4 - Marauders 
Chillicothe 3
House Baseball Majors
NP#3
Game
06/21 6:00p
iDunlap #1 
Notre Dame 3
NP#2
Game
06/21 6:00p
iDunlap #3 
Midland
Game
06/22 6:00p
iDunlap #2 
Notre Dame 2
Away
Game
06/26 6:00p
iDunlap #3 
Notre Dame 2
House Baseball Pony
NP#3
Game
06/19 6:00p
iDunlap Pony 
Chillicothe 1
Game
06/22 6:00p
iDunlap Pony 
Elmwood
Woodruff High School
Game
06/25 6:00p
iDunlap Pony 
Notre Dame 1
Travel Baseball 8U
NP#1
Doubleheader
06/22 5:45p
i8U Maroon 
IL Steel
NP#4
Doubleheader
06/25 5:30p
i8U Maroon 
Morton
NP#1
Reserved
06/28 5:00p
i8U Maroon 
Dunlap Tournament
NP#4
Reserved
06/28 5:00p
i8U Maroon 
Dunlap Tournament
Travel Baseball 9U
NP#1
Game
06/19 5:30p
i9U Maroon 
Pekin Gamers
Doubleheader
06/25 5:30p
i9U Maroon 
Canton
DGS#2
Game
06/26 5:30p
i9U Gold 
Steele
Travel Baseball 10U
NP#1
Doubleheader
06/26 5:30p
i10U Gold 
Richwoods
NP#4
Game
06/26 6:00p
i10U Maroon 
Washington Wolves
NP#1
Game
07/05 5:30p
i10U Gold 
Pekin Shade
Travel Baseball 11U
NP#2
Doubleheader
06/25 5:30p
i11U Maroon 
ROWVA
Doubleheader
06/27 5:30p
i11U Maroon 
Notre Dame
Travel Baseball 12U
NP#2
Game
06/20 6:00p
i12U Gold 
Christian Center
Game
06/26 6:00p
i12U Gold 
Pekin White
Travel Baseball 14U
DVMS BB
Game
06/19 5:30p
i14U Maroon 
TBD
NP#3
Game
06/20 5:30p
i13U Gold 
vs Warbirds
Game
06/25 6:00p
i13U Gold 
vs Christian Center